Biography

Alexia Rae Quick Facts

Alias: Raeleen Ryder
Date of Birth: 2/19/1990
Home Town: Michigan, USA
Measurements: 34DDD-28-36
Height: 5′6
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green

Alexia Rae Biography.

Alexia Rae made her debut on the adult industry scene in 2010 when she was just 20 years old. Although she hasn’t had a particularly long adult career as of yet she has already featured in more than a handful of adult films in a number of niches including: busty, masturbation and lesbian.

Alexia Rae stands at 5’6 and weighs in at just 125lbs. This sexy strawberry blond does not currently have any known piercings but she does have a tattoo on her lower back.

During her adult career, Alexia Rae has worked with a number of big name adult studios including: Lethal Hardcore, Penthouse and New Sensations. Alexia has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Julia Ann, Phoenix Marie, Tommy Gunn and Raven Alexis.

william

i love you

Reply

neno

i like to fuck you hard baby and then put all my sperm from my big balls at your big beutiful boobs...

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Alexia Rae Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /